Records

  Messieurs - Men
  11-12 ans
Jeunes 3
Young 3
13-14 ans
Jeunes 2
Young 2
15-16 ans
Jeunes 1
Young 1
Open
50m Nage Libre
Freestyle
0:29,98
van SCHAGEN Max
COLUM (NED) - 2016
0:26,42
VANGOETSENHOVEN D.
LSVZ (BEL) - 2011
0:24,85
KRIJGSMAN Jens
COLUM (NED) - 2015
0:22,79
HEERSBRANDT F.
NST (BEL) - 2013 
 100m Nage Libre
Freestyle
 1:02,79
P. HUPKES
HZZ (NED)
 0:57,38
CORNWELL Freddie
BANL (GBR) - 2012
0:53,88
BAMS Laurent
EIJSD (NED) - 2012 
 0:49,86
VERSCHUREN Sebastiaan
KNZB (NED) - 2014
200m Nage Libre
Freestyle
  2:04,30
CORNWELL Freddie
BANL (GBR) - 2012 
 1:57,23
MARCOURT Alexandre
STT (BEL) - 2015
 1:49,90
VERSCHUREN Sebastiaan
KNZB (NED) - 2014
 50m Brasse
Breaststroke
0:40,01
LABYE Romain
MOSAN (BEL) - 2017
 0:32,79
KOVALYO Vladyslav
NAUKA (UKR) - 2011
 0:30,75
BOERTEN Stijn
DEDEM (NED) - 2017
 0:28,94
DEKKER Bram
PSV (NED) - 2013
100m Brasse
Breaststroke 
1:21,07
VERBURG
POS (NED) - 2000 
1:11,17
KOVALYO Vladyslav
NAUKA (UKR) - 2011 
1:07,49
GREVEN Lucas
GZVN (BEL) - 2011 
 1:02,79
KAMMINGA Arno
PSV (NED) - 2016
200m Brasse
Breaststroke 
  2:35,83
SCHREURS Esper
ZEPS (NED) - 2017
2:24,68
GREVEN Lucas
GZVN (BEL) - 2011 
2:17,74
DEKKER Bram
PSV (NED) - 2014
 50m Dos
Backstroke
 0:33,75
EVANS Ioans
BRCY (GBR) - 2014
0:29,29
CORNWELL Freddie
BANL (GBR) - 2012 
 0:27,62
SZABO Robin
CHTHN (BEL) - 2012
0:26,23
BOLDISON Charlie
BANL (GBR) - 2012 
100m Dos
Backstroke
1:12,17
EVANS Ioans
BRCY (GBR) - 2014
 1:01,20
CORNWELL Freddie
BANL (GBR) - 2012
 0:59,32
BAMS Laurent
EIJSD (NED) - 2012
 0:56,51
BOLDISON Charlie
BANL (GBR) - 2012
200m Dos
Backstroke
  2:10,60
CORNWELL Freddie
BANL (GBR) - 2012 
2:07,85
VAN AUDEKERKE N.
TSZ (BEL) - 2012 
2:03,91
BOLDISON Charlie
BANL (GBR) - 2012
50m Papillon
Butterfly

0:32,75
DEVILLE Louis
EMBOU (BEL) - 2015

0:26,88
Hahr Jylano
HGN (NED) - 2015
0:25,36
MARCOURT Alexandre
STT (BEL) - 2015
 0:24,45
HEERSBRANDT F.
NST (BEL) - 2013
100m Papillon
Butterfly
1:12,05
GRANDJEAN Y.
LGN (BEL) - 2001
1:02,30
GRANDJEAN Yoris
LGN (BEL) - 2003 
0:56,78
KUZNETSOV Sergey
CETUS (FIN) - 2015
0:54,82
HEERSBRANDT F.
NST (BEL) - 2013
200m Papillon
Butterfly
  2:18,85
CORNWELL Freddie
BANL (GBR) - 2012 
2:13,06
SAWALLA Frank
1. SV KÖLN (GER) 
 2:02,57
GUNNING Michael
BSC (GBR) - 2016
200m 4 Nages
Medley
2:37,26
BIJL S.
DZCM (NED)
2:19,85
CORNWELL Freddie
BANL (GBR) - 2012 
2:10,92
BAMS Laurent
EIJSD (NED) - 2012 
2:04,01
WEDEL Kevin
DSV (GER) - 2012

 

 

  Dames - Women
  11-12 ans
Jeunes 3
Young 3
13-14 ans
Jeunes 2
Young 2
15-16 ans
Jeunes 1
Young 1
Open
50m Nage Libre
Freestyle
0:29,47
VAN BRABANT Zita
RYSC (BEL) - 2015
 0:27,54
JANSSEN Loulou
KNZB (NED) - 2015
0:25,99
DIETTERLE A. S.
DSV ( GER) - 2012 
0:25,55
DEKKER Inge
KNZB (NED) - 2014
 100m Nage Libre
Freestyle
1:03,77
JORGENSEN Thyra
GTI (DEN) - 2014
1:00,42
JANSSEN Loulou
KNZB (NED) - 2015
0:57,35
DIETTERLE A. S.
DSV ( GER) - 2012 
 0:55,56
DEKKER Inge
KNZB (NED) - 2014
200m Nage Libre
Freestyle
 

 2:10,06
CHILD Tiegan
BSC (GBR) - 2016

2:04,17
KÄTHNER Rosalie
DSV ( GER) - 2012 
2:01,51
VERMEULEN Esmee
KNZB (NED) - 2014
 50m Brasse
Breaststroke
0:36,63
GASPARD Marie
CNB (BEl) - 2017
 0:34,53
FLYCKT Emilia
CETUS (FIN) - 2015
 0:32,02
HUMMEL Margarethe
DSV ( GER) - 2012
0:32,02
HUMMEL Margarethe
DSV ( GER) - 2012 
100m Brasse
Breaststroke 
1:22,45
KASALKA C.
S.L. (LUX) - 2004
1:16,05
CRAHAY Céline
LGN (BEL) 
1:10,69
SCHOUTEN Tes
KNZB (NED) - 2016
 1:10,54
WILSON Rachael
DASC (GBR) - 2016
200m Brasse
Breaststroke 
  2:41,83
VAN DE RIJT Carmen
GZVN (BEL) - 2012 
2:33,47
WILLERS Julia
DSV ( GER) - 2012 
 2:33,47
WILLERS Julia
DSV ( GER) - 2012
 50m Dos
Backstroke
0:34,15
MOOT Jetske
HOUTR (NED) - 2016
 0:30,52
JANSSEN Loulou
KNZB (NED) - 2015
0:29,73
DIETTERLE A. S.
DSV ( GER) - 2012 
0:28,96
LETRATI Laura
BZN (ITA) - 2016
100m Dos
Backstroke
1:13,60
VAN DE RIJT C.
VALKE(NED) -2010
1:06,51
JANSSEN Loulou
KNZB (NED) - 2015
 1:04,10
HOCKE Selina
DSV ( GER) - 2012
1:03,53
WORST Annemarie
KNZB (NED) - 2014
200m Dos
Backstroke
  2:27,08
VAN VEEN Maaike
DEDEM (NED) - 2011 
 2:18,79
HOCKE Selina
DSV ( GER) - 2012
2:18,21
GÄHLER Fr.
LS.NI (GER) - 2006 
50m Papillon
Butterfly
0:30,67
JORGENSEN Thyra
GTI (DEN) - 2014
0:29,41
COMPAGNER Manon
DEDEM (NED) - 2015
0:27,95
DIETTERLE A. S.
DSV ( GER) - 2012 
0:26,20
DEKKER Inge
KNZB (NED) - 2014 
100m Papillon
Butterfly
1:11,27
JORGENSEN Thyra
GTI (DEN) - 2014
1:05,64
PItTERI Maria-Cristina
SCC (BEL) - 2014
1:02,25
NENONEN Solvi
CETUS (FIN) - 2015
 0:58,81
DEKKER Inge
KNZB (NED) - 2014
200m Papillon
Butterfly
  2:28,81
KRAUSE Maja
1. SV KÖLN (GER) 
2:17,07
KÄTHNER Rosalie
DSV ( GER) - 2012 
2:17,07
KÄTHNER Rosalie
DSV ( GER) - 2012 
200m 4 Nages
Medley
2:39,76
VAN DE RIJT C.
VALKE(NED) - 2010
2:25,18
SUTTON Rebecca
BRCY (GBR) - 2014
2:20,23
DEMIER Kathrin
DSV ( GER) - 2012 
2:16,42
VEROUDEN Lieke
AMERS (NED) - 2011