Program

Vendredi/Friday 16/03/2018

17.00 Échauffement/Warm-up

      Jeunes 3
Young 3
2007/2006
Jeunes 2
Young 2
2005/2004
 Jeunes 1
Young 1
2003/2002
 Open

  2001 & +
18.00 Séries/Heats
1 50m Nage Libre/Freestyle Messieurs/Men 0:34,00 0:30,00 0:28,50 0:26,00
2 50m Nage Libre/Freestyle Dames/Women 0:35,00 0:31,00 0:30,50 0:29,00
3 50m Papillon/Butterfly Messieurs/Men 0:41,00 0:35,00 0:31,50 0:28,50
4 50m Papillon/Butterfly Dames/Women 0:41,00 0:36,00 0:34,00 0:32,00
5 50m Dos/Backstroke Messieurs/Men 0:39,00 0:35,00 0:33,00 0:30,00
6 50m Dos/Backstroke Dames/Women 0:39,00 0:36,00 0:35,00 0:33,00
7 50m Brasse/Breastsroke Messieurs/Men 0:45,00 0:40,00 0:38,00 0:34,00
8 50m Brasse/Breastsroke Dames/Women 0:46,00 0:42,00 0:40,00 0:38,00
Finales directes/Timed Finals
9 200m Papillon/Butterfly Messieurs/Men   2:57,00 2:43,00 2:26,00
10 200m Papillon/Butterfly Dames/Women   3:01,00 2:47,00 2:33,00

Samedi/Saturday 17/03/2018

07.00 Échauffement/Warm-up

      Jeunes 3
Young 3
2007/2006
Jeunes 2
Young 2
2005/2004
 Jeunes 1
Young 1
2003/2002
 Open

2001 & +

08.30 Séries/Heats
11 200m 4 Nages/Medley Messieurs/Men 3:09,00 2:52,00 2:40,00 2:29,00
12 200m 4 Nages/Medley Dames/Women 3:12,00 2:53,00 2:46,00 2:41,00
13 200m Nage Libre/Freestyle Messieurs/Men   2:26,00 2:20,00 2:10,00
14 200m Nage Libre/Freestyle Dames/Women   2:31,00 2:27,00 2:19,00
15 100m Brasse/Breastsroke Messieurs/Men 1:37,00 1:28,00 1:20,00 1:15,00
16 100m Brasse/Breastsroke Dames/Women 1:39,00 1:30,00 1:24,00 1:22,00
17 100m Dos/Backstsroke Messieurs/Men 1:25,00 1:18,00 1:13,00 1:07,00
18 100m Dos/Backstroke Dames/Women 1:25,00 1:20,00 1:17,00 1:12,00
14.30 Échauffement/Warm-up
15.30 Finales/Finals
  50m Papillon/Butterfly Messieurs/Men  Finale Finale  Finale  Finale 
  50m Papillon/Butterfly Dames/Women Finale  Finale  Finale Finale
  50m Brasse/Breastsroke Messieurs/Men Finale Finale Finale Finale
  50m Brasse/Breastsroke Dames/Women Finale Finale Finale Finale
  200m 4 Nages/Medley Messieurs/Men Finale Finale Finale Finale
  200m 4 Nages/Medley Dames/Women Finale Finale Finale Finale
  200m Nage Libre/Freestyle Messieurs/Men   Finale Finale Finale
  200m Nage Libre/Freestyle Dames/Women   Finale Finale Finale
  100m Brasse/Breastsroke Messieurs/Men Finale Finale Finale Finale
  100m Brasse/Breastsroke Dames/Women Finale Finale Finale Finale
  100m Dos/Backstsroke Messieurs/Men Finale Finale Finale Finale
  100m Dos/Backstsroke Dames/Women Finale Finale Finale Finale

Dimanche/Sunday 18/03/2018

07.30 Échauffement/Warm-up

      Jeunes 3
Young 3
2007/2006
Jeunes 2
Young 2
2005/2004
 Jeunes 1
Young 1
2003/2002
 Open

2001 & +

09.00 Séries/Heats
19 200m Dos/Backstsroke Messieurs/Men   2:47,00 2:37,00 2:2,00
20 200m Dos/Backstsroke Dames/Women   2:49,00 2:43,00 2:38,00
21 100m Papillon/Butterfly Messieurs/Men  1:29,00 1:17,50 1:11,50 1:04,00
22 100m Papillon/Butterfly Dames/Women  1:29,00 1:20,00 1:16,00 1:10,00
23 200m Brasse/Breastsroke Messieurs/Men   3:05,00 2:48,00 2:42,00
24 200m Brasse/Breastsroke Dames/Women   3:07,00 3:00,00 2:56,00
25 100m Nage Libre/Freestyle Messieurs/Men 1:15,00 1:07,00 1:03,00 0:57,00
26 100m Nage Libre/Freestyle Dames/Women 1:17,00 1:10,00 1:07,00 1:03,50
14.00 Échauffement/Warm-up
15.00 Finales/Finals
  50m Nage Libre/Freestyle Messieurs/Men  Finale Finale  Finale  Finale 
  50m Nage Libre/Freestyle Dames/Women Finale  Finale  Finale Finale
  50m Dos/Backstroke Messieurs/Men Finale Finale Finale Finale
  50m Dos/Backstroke Dames/Women Finale Finale Finale Finale
  100m Papillon/Butterfly Messieurs/Men Finale Finale Finale Finale
  100m Papillon/Butterfly Dames/Women Finale Finale Finale Finale
  200m Brasse/Breastsroke Messieurs/Men   Finale Finale Finale
  200m Brasse/Breastsroke Dames/Women   Finale Finale Finale
  200m Dos/Backstroke Messieurs/Men   Finale Finale Finale
  200m Dos/Backstroke Dames/Women   Finale Finale Finale
  100m Nage Libre/Freestyle Messieurs/Men Finale Finale Finale Finale
  100m Nage Libre/Freestyle Dames/Women Finale Finale Finale Finale