Programme

 Samedi/Saturday 27/1/2018

07h30 Echauffement/Warm-up
08h30 Séries/Reksen

      Jeunes 2
2007/2006
Jeunes 1
2005/2004
Open
20032/...
1 50m Nage Libre/Frestyle Dames/Women      
2 50m Dos/Backstroke Messieurs/Men      
3 50m Papillon/Butterfly Dames/Women      
4 50m Brasse/Breaststroke Messieurs/Men      
5 100m Dos/Backstroke Dames/Women      
6 100m Nage Libre/Frestyle Messieurs/Men      
7 200m Papillon/Butterfly Dames/Women      
8 200m Brasse/Breaststroke Messieurs/Men      
9 100m Brasse/Breaststroke Dames/Women      
10 100m Papillon/Butterfly Messieurs/Men      
11 200m Nage Libre/Frestyle Dames/Women      
12 200m Dos/Backstroke Messieurs/Men      
13 200m 4 Nages/Medley Dames/Women      
13h30 Echauffement/Warm-up
14h30 Finales
1 50m Nage Libre/Frestyle Dames/Women  Finale Finale Finale
2 50m Dos/Backstroke Messieurs/Men Finale Finale Finale
3 50m Papillon/Butterfly Dames/Women Finale Finale Finale
4 50m Brasse/Breaststroke Messieurs/Men Finale Finale Finale
5 100m Dos/Backstroke Dames/Women Finale Finale Finale
6 100m Nage Libre/Frestyle Messieurs/Men Finale Finale Finale
7 200m Papillon/Butterfly Dames/Women   Finale A - Finale B
8 200m Brasse/Breaststroke Messieurs/Men   Finale A - Finale B
9 100m Brasse/Breaststroke Dames/Women Finale Finale Finale
10 100m Papillon/Butterfly Messieurs/Men Finale Finale Finale
11 200m Nage Libre/Frestyle Dames/Women Finale A - Finale B
12 200m Dos/Backstroke Messieurs/Men   Finale A - Finale B
13 200m 4 Nages/Medley Dames/Women Finale Finale Finale

Dimanche/Sunday 28/1/2018

07h30 Echauffement/Warm-up
08h30 Séries/Reksen

      Jeunes 2
2007/2006
Jeunes 1
2005/2004
Open
2003/...
14 50m Nage Libre/Frestyle Messieurs/Men      
15 50m Dos/Backstroke Dames/Women      
16 50m Papillon/Butterfly Messieurs/Men      
17 50m Brasse/Breaststroke Dames/Women      
18 100m Dos/Backstroke Messieurs/Men      
19 100m Nage Libre/Frestyle Dames/Women      
20 200m Papillon/Butterfly Messieurs/Men      
21 200m Brasse/Breaststroke Dames/Women      
22 100m Brasse/Breaststroke Messieurs/Men      
23 100m Papillon/Butterfly Dames/Women      
24 200m Nage Libre/Frestyle Messieurs/Men      
25 200m Dos/Backstroke Dames/Women      
26 200m 4 Nages/Medley Messieurs/Men      
13h30 Echauffement/Warm-up
14h30 Finales
14 50m Nage Libre/Frestyle Messieurs/Men  Finale Finale Finale
15 50m Dos/Backstroke Dames/Women Finale Finale Finale
16 50m Papillon/Butterfly Messieurs/Men Finale Finale Finale
17 50m Brasse/Breaststroke Dames/Women Finale Finale Finale
18 100m Dos/Backstroke Messieurs/Men Finale Finale Finale
19 100m Nage Libre/Frestyle Dames/Women Finale Finale Finale
20 200m Papillon/Butterfly Messieurs/Men   Finale A - Finale B
21 200m Brasse/Breaststroke Dames/Women Finale A - Finale B
22 100m Brasse/Breaststroke Messieurs/Men Finale Finale Finale
23 100m Papillon/Butterfly Dames/Women Finale Finale Finale
24 200m Nage Libre/Frestyle Messieurs/Men   Finale A - Finale B
25 200m Dos/Backstroke Dames/Women Finale A - Finale B
26 200m 4 Nages/Medley Messieurs/Men Finale Finale Finale